40, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L27 0YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+26.9%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+97.2%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1