Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 16, PARK CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£38,000
+36.9%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,750
-22.9%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-52.0%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3NL
← Back to All Properties