Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE LYNCHETS, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+14.7%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+8.9%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2BL
← Back to All Properties