Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALBERT ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£406,500
+49.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000
+2.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+28.0%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+135.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9EP
← Back to All Properties