LAUREL HOUSE, THE STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 5QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£740,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£740,000+40.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£527,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1