Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 61, LONDON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-11.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+16.8%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+1.7%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0PB
← Back to All Properties