77, HALLEYS WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+126.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+57.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1