Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LABURNUM DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 8 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3AW
← Back to All Properties