Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DINES CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£108,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+78.8%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,995
+52.2%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3BU
← Back to All Properties