Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, TOOLEY STREET, HIGH STREET, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+7.9%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+78.2%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 5 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9DB
← Back to All Properties