Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HOPPING HILL, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.7%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+99.3%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0RJ
← Back to All Properties