Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CALDECOTT, 1A, GARRICK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+45.0%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,500
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5ND
← Back to All Properties