Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, GORDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+17.1%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+52.2%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+99.0%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6EP
← Back to All Properties