Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOLLAND CRESCENT, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 1FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+2.7%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,995
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 1FS
← Back to All Properties