Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILLBERRY CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 3EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+48.6%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+43.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+138.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 3EW
← Back to All Properties