Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LYNSTED CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,750
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,750
+12.3%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,250
+181.3%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£65,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5RY
← Back to All Properties