Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OADBY DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0YF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+14.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+88.0%
Sold on 16 March 2010
Terraced
+£51,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0YF
← Back to All Properties