Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PENNY HILL DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,750
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,750
+9.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+133.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,345
Sold on 8 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6NH
← Back to All Properties