Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+20.6%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+97.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6BP
← Back to All Properties