FLAT 39, PACIFIC HEIGHTS SOUTH, 16, GOLDEN GATE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+32.8%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000-7.8%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1