33, BUNDORAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,500+255.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1