Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WESTFIELD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 6HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,950
+28.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 6HP
← Back to All Properties