Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LONGFELLOW STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,000
+9.3%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
-13.6%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4JR
← Back to All Properties