Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, REGENT COURT, 132, ALBERT STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3YA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-2.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+43.4%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+3.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+85.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3YA
← Back to All Properties