Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST NICHOLAS STREET, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+17.9%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
+27.2%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+7.0%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+115.0%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2BS
← Back to All Properties