Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ZETLAND STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+9.4%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+72.7%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0RH
← Back to All Properties