49, WRENTHORPE LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 0PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+63.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-0.7%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+126.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1