14, PROVIDENCE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 7TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+130.5%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+70.7%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1