Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, LINDEN ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+0.7%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-3.6%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2AP
← Back to All Properties