Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, KINGS GATE, 21 - 23, KINGSWAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-4.5%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+46.7%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6JE
← Back to All Properties