Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£18,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+10.0%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,875
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FG
← Back to All Properties