Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CANDALE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£143,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£373,000
+62.2%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Detached
+£143,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+180.5%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Detached
+£147,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3PE
← Back to All Properties