Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+18.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000
+79.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JP
← Back to All Properties