Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PENNS ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,950
+51.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+65.3%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2EN
← Back to All Properties