Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+93.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UJ
← Back to All Properties