Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, OPPIDAN, HUNTERCOMBE LANE NORTH, MAIDENHEAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL6 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£251,000
+0.4%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+14.9%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 0LW
← Back to All Properties