Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, WOODSIDE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+23.9%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+171.0%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£150,162 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,838
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2PB
← Back to All Properties