61, TOTTIES, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 1UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+11.5%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000-1.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+10.3%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+21.4%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1