Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, FAR GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,200
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£38,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£126,200
-23.5%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
-£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+114.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DD
← Back to All Properties