3, ELMHAM ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3966.1%
Price Change
+£119,975 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+3966.1%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£119,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,025-97.0%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
-£96,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1