Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ARCARO ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6ZH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+9.7%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,995
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6ZH
← Back to All Properties