Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MALLARD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3EJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+34.2%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,000
+16.4%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+13.8%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+27.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+34.1%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties