Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, READING ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+13.8%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£373,500
+95.5%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+126.0%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3AD
← Back to All Properties