Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, AUGUST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+49.0%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
-29.7%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
-£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,495
+179.4%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£46,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DF
← Back to All Properties