Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, PYPE HAYES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+72.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0LU
← Back to All Properties