Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HAMPDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
+73.6%
Sold on 19 February 1997
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 7 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JN
← Back to All Properties