Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NEWBROKE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+28.2%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9UJ
← Back to All Properties