Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRASHLAND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+15.0%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+123.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SS
← Back to All Properties