Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FREDERICK STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+40.7%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+339.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5JJ
← Back to All Properties