25, MELROSE CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 6BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£304,800
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£79,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£304,800+35.5%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Terraced
+£79,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+0.4%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1